Roll of Past Masters

1902-1903 Bro. E . Russell 1932-1933 Bro. F R Baker 1979 -1980 Bro. J. Moya
1903-1904 Bro.Roque de Soto 1933-1934 Bro. J A. Grantham 1980 -1981 Bro. A. Parody
1904-1905 Bro.E. Hathaway 1934-1935 Bro E. Posso 1981 -1982 Bro. A. E. Pereira
1905-1906 Bro J. Bernlich 1935-1936 Bro W. Ellis 1982 -1983 Bro. R. S. Lomax
1906-1907 Bro R Lane 1936-1937 Bro S. Allsopp 1983 -1984 Bro. M. R. Finlayson
1907-1908 Bro E. Waller 1937-1938 Bro G. MonckMaoun 1984 -1985 Bro. M. G. Balloqui
1908-1909 Bro M. Elkhazen 1938-1939 Bro H. Hoyland 1985-1986 Bro. S. G. Hermida
1909-1910 Bro A. Robles 1939-1940 Bro L. Legg 1986-1987 Bro. H. Zammit
1910-1911 Bro E. Hathaway 1940-1941 Bro E . Bunguss 1987-1988 Bro. H. Zammit PM
1911-1912 Bro E. Hathaway PM 1941-1942 Bro E . Bunguss PM 1988-1989 Bro. C. Guerrero
1912-1913 Bro E. Hathaway PM 1942-1943 Bro E . Bunguss PM 1989-1990 Bro. M. G. Balloqui PM
1913-1914 Bro A . Horning 1943-1944 Bro E . Bunguss PM 1990-1991 Bro. D. Balloqui
1914-1915 Bro A . Horning PM 1944-1945 Bro E . Bunguss PM 1991-1992 Bro. M. Hermida
1915-1918 1945-1951 1992-1993 Bro. J. L. Chipolina
1918-1919 Bro L Biddulph 1951-1952 Bro C H Smith 1993-1994 Bro. B. Vinent
1919-1920 Bro L Biddulph PM 1952-1953 Bro W V Wall 1994-1995 Bro. G. Martinez
1920-1921 Bro M Anderson 1953-1954 Bro.R G Bradford 1995-1996 Bro. J. Mauro
1921-1922 Bro I Toledano 1954-1955 Bro F Riera 1996-1997 Bro. J. Pardo
1922-1923 Bro Juan. de Soto 1956-1957 Bro F Riera PM 1997-1998 Bro. P. D. Villalta
1923-1924 Bro. G. Mackereth,MC 1957-1958 Bro. A Grant 1998-1999 Bro. S. A. Segui
1924-1925 Bro. E J Leggett .O.B.E 1958-1959 Bro. A Grant PM 1999-2000 Bro. F. Mauro
1925-1926 Bro. S C Beresford 1959-1960 Bro. W Weld Forester 2000-2001 Bro. M. G. Balloqui PM
1926-1927 Bro. J W. Johnson 1960-1961 Bro . S. Henderson 2001-2002 Bro. A. Santos
1927-1928 Bro. O. Watkins 1965-1966 Bro. A. J. Segui 2002-2003 Bro. S. G. Hermida PM
1928-1929 Bro. A H. Selley 1966-1967 Bro. C. C. Morillo 2003-2004 Bro. A. Gracia
1929-1930 Bro. Judge H. Barne 1967-1968 Bro. A. D. Hardy 2004-2005 Bro. S A. Segui PM
1930-1931 Bro. Judge H. Barne PM 1968-1969 Bro. S. Bugeja 2005-2006 Bro. H. Zammit PM
1931-1932 Bro. A J Gardener 1969-1970 Bro.F.J.Casciaro 2006-2007 Bro. A. J. de Soto
  1970-1971 Bro. A. Chipolina 2007-2008 Bro. K. C. Corbacho
  1971-1972 Bro. O. Segui 2008-2009 Bro. J. Gonzalez
  1972 -1973 Bro. A. A. Barea 2009-2010 Bro. D. Gonzalez
  1973 -1974 Bro. T. Trikett 2010-2011 Bro. R. P. Lomax
  1974 -1975 Bro. F. J. Casciaro PM 2011-2012 Bro. R. S. Lomax PM
  1975 -1976 Bro. O. Segui PM 2012-2013 Bro. L. Recagno
  1976 -1977 Bro. A. J. Balloqui2013-2014 Bro. A. Attias
  1977 -1978 Bro. M. Chipolina 
  1978-1979 Bro. M. Chipolina PM 


Copyright © 2015 Coronation Lodge No 934 SC, Gibraltar